AUTOBOSSautoboss.com
Bron: https://autoboss.com/nl/nl/product/mx-sensor-20-pack-rubber-ver/
0

Reviews

No reviews yetBe the first to share your experience with this product.

Specificaties

MerkAUTEL
SKUAUTEL-SHOPIFY-10785837449409
Frequency315 MHz/433 MHz 2-in-1
Aantal20 pcs
KlepRubber (PRESS quick-change, interchangeable with metal)
Pressure Range100 tot 900 kPa, nauwkeurigheid ±10 kPa
Temperatuurbereik-40°C tot +125°C, nauwkeurigheid ±5°C
Accu3.0 V, levensduur: 4-6 jaar
Transmit Power5-8 dBm
Afmetingen54.2 × 29.4 × 19.1 mm
Gewicht15.6 g (exclusief ventiel)
VoertuigdekkingCovers 98% of OE sensors, approx. 90% of North American, European and Asian vehicles
Software-updatesProgrammed with Autel wireless programming tools, 100% clone of original ID

Details

Dual-Frequency TPMS Sensors You Program to Match the Vehicle

Each MX-Sensor combines 315 MHz and 433 MHz in one sensor and is programmed wirelessly with an Autel TPMS programming tool. Clone the original sensor ID and install in the same position, and no relearn is required.

  • 315 + 433 MHz
  • 20 Sensors
  • Rubberen ventielstelen
  • ID klonen, geen opnieuw inleren

Key Features

  1. Eén sensor, twee frequenties

    A single part number covers both 315 MHz and 433 MHz applications, so fewer sensors need to be stocked.

  2. ID Cloning

    Copies the original sensor ID; installed in the same position, the vehicle needs no relearn.

  3. Programmeren op of buiten het wiel

    Signal strength allows wireless programming even after the sensor is mounted to the wheel.

  4. PRESS-ventielsteel met drukontgrendeling

    Rubber and metal valve stems swap by hand, with no tool needed to fit the sensor head.

  5. Durable Build

    Automotive-grade battery, a replaceable valve stem and a high-precision air valve to prevent air leakage.

  6. Traceerbaarheid via serienummer

    Each sensor carries a serial number to track quality from the factory.

Meer specificaties

Opslagtemperatuur -40°C tot +150°C
Bedrijfsluchtvochtigheid 90%
Nauwkeurigheid van G-sensormeting ±15%

Good to Know

Let op
  • Sensors must be programmed with an Autel wireless TPMS programming tool before use; the tool is not part of this 20-pack.

Misschien vind je dit ook interessant

Opties kiezen

Levering

Verzending binnen 1-3 werkdagen

Betaalmethoden

  • Creditcard / BetaalkaartVisaMastercardAmerican Express
  • PayPalPayPal
  • LinkLink
  • iDEAL | WeroiDEAL | Wero
  • BancontactBancontact
  • EPSEPS
  • Przelewy24Przelewy24

Beschikbare methoden kunnen verschillen per valuta en factuurland; de definitieve lijst wordt getoond bij het afrekenen.

Service

  • Veilig afrekenen

    Payments are processed over an encrypted connection.

  • Ondersteuning na verkoop

    Contact us for installation or usage questions.

Specificaties

Merk
AUTEL
SKU
AUTEL-SHOPIFY-10785837449409
Frequency
315 MHz/433 MHz 2-in-1
Aantal
20 pcs
Klep
Rubber (PRESS quick-change, interchangeable with metal)
Pressure Range
100 tot 900 kPa, nauwkeurigheid ±10 kPa
Temperatuurbereik
-40°C tot +125°C, nauwkeurigheid ±5°C
Accu
3.0 V, levensduur: 4-6 jaar
Transmit Power
5-8 dBm
Afmetingen
54.2 × 29.4 × 19.1 mm
Gewicht
15.6 g (exclusief ventiel)
Voertuigdekking
Covers 98% of OE sensors, approx. 90% of North American, European and Asian vehicles
Software-updates
Programmed with Autel wireless programming tools, 100% clone of original ID

Schrijf een review

AUTEL MX-Sensor 315/433 MHz Programmable TPMS Sensor with Rubber Valve – 20 Pack
Overall rating *
What stood out?optional, up to 3
Add photos0 / 5
JPG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MB each.

Reviews are checked before they appear. Verified Purchase is added automatically when your email matches an order.

MX Sensor-pakket van 20 - rubberen versie.
AUTEL MX-Sensor 315/433 MHz Programmable TPMS Sensor with Rubber Valve – 20 Pack

US$599.00

Opties selecteren Dit product heeft meerdere variaties. Deze optie kan gekozen worden op de productpagina