AUTOBOSSautoboss.com
Source : https://autoboss.com/fr/fr/product/1-sensor-rubber-ver/
0

Avis

No reviews yetBe the first to share your experience with this product.

Caractéristiques

MarqueAUTEL
SKUAUTEL-SHOPIFY-7308363235521
Poids18 g
Frequency315 MHz/433 MHz dual-frequency 2-in-1
Couverture98% of OE sensors, approx. 90% of North American/European/Asian vehicles
Programming100% clone of original vehicle ID, no relearn needed
SoupapeRubber/metal valves interchangeable by hand (PRESS design)
Pressure Range100 to 900 kPa, accuracy ±10 kPa
Plage de températureDe -40°C à +125°C, précision ±5°C
Batterie3.0 V, durée de vie (années) : 4-6
Dimensions54.2 × 29.4 × 19.1 mm
Poids15.6 g (hors valve)
CompatibilityRequires Autel wireless programming tool

Détails

One Programmable Sensor for 315 MHz and 433 MHz TPMS Vehicles

The MX-Sensor combines 315 MHz and 433 MHz in one programmable TPMS sensor, supplied here with a rubber valve. Clone the original sensor ID with an Autel wireless programming tool so no relearn is needed, even after the sensor is mounted on the wheel.

  • 315 + 433 MHz
  • Clonage d’ID, sans réapprentissage
  • Programmez après le montage
  • Remplacement de valve sans outils
  • Numéroté individuellement

Key Features

  1. Deux fréquences dans un capteur

    One sensor services nearly every TPMS-equipped vehicle, which lowers stock and speeds up installation.

  2. ID Cloning

    Clone the original sensor ID and fit the MX-Sensor in the same position; no relearn is required.

  3. Wireless Programming on the Wheel

    Strong sensor signal lets you program it wirelessly even after it is mounted to the wheel.

  4. Tige de valve à déverrouillage PRESS

    Rubber and metal valve stems interchange by hand, with no tool needed for sensor head fitting; the stems resist cold, heat and corrosion.

  5. Conception résistante aux fuites

    Automotive-grade battery and a high-precision air valve to prevent air leakage.

  6. Qualité traçable

    Each sensor is marked with a serial number for tracking from the factory.

Autres caractéristiques

Puissance de transmission 5-8 dBm
Température de stockage -40°C à +150°C
Humidité de fonctionnement 90%
Précision de lecture du capteur G ±15%

Good to Know

Attention
  • Programming requires an Autel wireless programming tool; the package contains one sensor only.
Entretien
  • Update vehicle coverage regularly through the Autel programming tool.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi

Choisir les options

Livraison

Expédié sous 1-3 jours ouvrés

Moyens de paiement

  • Carte de crédit/débitVisaMastercardAmerican Express
  • PayPalPayPal
  • LienLien
  • iDEAL | WeroiDEAL | Wero
  • BancontactBancontact
  • EPSEPS
  • Przelewy24Przelewy24

Les moyens disponibles peuvent varier selon la devise et le pays de facturation ; la liste définitive s’affiche lors de la commande.

Service

  • Commande sécurisée

    Payments are processed over an encrypted connection.

  • Assistance après-vente

    Contact us for installation or usage questions.

Caractéristiques

Marque
AUTEL
SKU
AUTEL-SHOPIFY-7308363235521
Poids
18 g
Frequency
315 MHz/433 MHz dual-frequency 2-in-1
Couverture
98% of OE sensors, approx. 90% of North American/European/Asian vehicles
Programming
100% clone of original vehicle ID, no relearn needed
Soupape
Rubber/metal valves interchangeable by hand (PRESS design)
Pressure Range
100 to 900 kPa, accuracy ±10 kPa
Plage de température
De -40°C à +125°C, précision ±5°C
Batterie
3.0 V, durée de vie (années) : 4-6
Dimensions
54.2 × 29.4 × 19.1 mm
Poids
15.6 g (hors valve)
Compatibility
Requires Autel wireless programming tool

Rédiger un avis

AUTEL MX-Sensor 315/433 MHz Programmable TPMS Sensor with Rubber Valve
Overall rating *
What stood out?optional, up to 3
Add photos0 / 5
JPG, PNG or WebP, up to 5 MB each.

Reviews are checked before they appear. Verified Purchase is added automatically when your email matches an order.

1-Sensor, version en caoutchouc.
AUTEL MX-Sensor 315/433 MHz Programmable TPMS Sensor with Rubber Valve

Plage de prix : US$30.00 à US$2,299.00

Choix des options Ce produit a plusieurs variations. Les options peuvent être choisies sur la page du produit